|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fechas: | Del 13/03/16 al 10/05/16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
País: | Melilla (España) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Premios: | Clasifica Campeonato España | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Superficie: | Tierra Batida | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelota Oficial: | Babolat | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Director torneo: | Miguel Angel Picón Pérez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Datos del club: | Pistas Municipales Alvarez Claro | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Juez árbitro: | Miguel Angel Picón Pérez |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Palmarés: | 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevin Masculino | Alevin Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Valentin Volpe Bravo | Campeón | Carmen Garcia Lavado | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Mario Gonzalez Ruiz | Finalista | Macarena Caparros | |||||||||||||||||||||
Infantil Masculino | Infantil Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Meir Bencheluch Aserraf | Campeón | Ana Maria Gonzalez Ruiz | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Alejandro Pascual Luque | Finalista | Marina Delgado Valero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cadete Masculino | Cadete Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Victor Arias Escobar | Campeón | Ana Maria Gonzalez Ruiz | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Mario Escolano Lopez | Finalista | Mar Meliveo Calduch | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Masculino | Junior Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Armando Moya Sos | Campeón | Leonor Meliveo Saragusti | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Javier Aznar Martinez | Finalista | Carmen Garcia Lavado | |||||||||||||||||||||
Palmarés: | 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevin Masculino | Alevin Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Valentin Volpe Bravo | Campeón | Carmen Garcia Lavado | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Alejandro Pascual Luque | Finalista | Concha Gallardo Lopez |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Infantil Masculino | Infantil Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Victor Arias | Campeón | Ana Maria Gonzalez | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Mario Escolano | Finalista | Carmen Garcia | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cadete Masculino | Cadete Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Victor Lopez | Campeón | Leonor Meliveo Saragusti | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Alfonso Salazar | Finalista | Mar Meliveo Calduch | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Masculino | Junior Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Victor Lopez | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Victor Arias | Finalista | Arantxa Pareja | |||||||||||||||||||||
Palmarés: | 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Valentin Volpe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Alejandro Atienza | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevin Masculino | Alevin Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Meir Bencheluch | Campeón | Marina Delgado | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Yassir Tabet | Finalista | Madelane Castillo | |||||||||||||||||||||
Infantil Masculino | Infantil Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Meir Bencheluch | Campeón | Mar Meliveo | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Victor Arias | Finalista | Arantxa Pareja | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cadete Masculino | Cadete Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Boris Atencia | Finalista | Leonor Meliveo | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Masculino | Junior Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Boris Atencia | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas | |||||||||||||||||||||
2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Juan Vicente Alcalá | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Valentín Volpe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevin Masculino | Alevin Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Meir Bencheluch | Campeón | Madelane Castillo | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Victor Arias | Finalista | Carmen Garcia | |||||||||||||||||||||
Infantil Masculino | Infantil Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Meir Bencheluch | Campeón | Leonor Meliveo | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Victor Arias | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cadete Masculino | Cadete Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar | Campeón | Belén Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Boris Atencia | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Masculino | Junior Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Boris Atencia | Finalista | Elena Zamorano | |||||||||||||||||||||
2012 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Meir Bencheluch | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Gabriel Sanchez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevin Masculino | Alevin Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Jesus Moya | Campeón | Maria Mizzi Rama | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Juan Vicente Alcala | Finalista | Arantxa Pareja Soria | |||||||||||||||||||||
Infantil Masculino | Infantil Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Boris Atencia | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cadete Masculino | Cadete Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Antonio Castillo | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Javier Aznar | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Masculino | Junior Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Mizzi | Campeón | Belen Calero | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Javier Aznar | Finalista | Hind Douiri | |||||||||||||||||||||
2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Juanvi Alcalá | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Gonzalo Castillo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevin Masculino | Alevin Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Pablo Castillo Valverde | Campeón | Maria Mizzi Rama | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Jesus Moya Sos | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas Gutierrez | |||||||||||||||||||||
Infantil Masculino | Infantil Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar Martinez | Campeón | Belen Calero Vega | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Antonio Castillo Valverde | Finalista | Beatriz Dueñas Gutierrez | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cadete Masculino | Cadete Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Aznar Martinez | Campeón | Wisal Mohamed Amar | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Raul Lopez Muñoz | Finalista | Belen Calero Vega | |||||||||||||||||||||
Junior Masculino | Junior Femenino | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Javier Mizzi Rama | Campeón | Wisal Mohamed Amar | |||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Enrique Fernandez Moreno | Finalista | Belen Calero Vega |