|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fechas: | Del 30/05/15 al 07/06/15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
País: | Melilla (España) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Premios: | Trofeos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Superficie: | Dura (Hard) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelota Oficial: | Babolat | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Director torneo: | Miguel Angel Picón Pérez |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Datos del club: | Pistas Municipales Alvarez Claro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juez árbitro: | Miguel Angel Picón Pérez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Palmarés: | 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Absoluto Masculino |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Jesus Martinez Garcia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Axel Fernandez Belmonte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Segunda Categoria Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Fernando Belmonte Montalban |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Fernando Meliveo Benchimol | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Absoluto Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Pablo Martinez Catalán | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Jesús Martínez García | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Segunda Categoria Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Fernando Meliveo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Javier Ortiz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Absoluto Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Pablo Martinez Catalán | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Modesto Aznar Brotón | º | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Segunda Categoria Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Antonio Ortiz Martinez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Jose F. Diaz Sanchez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Absoluto Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Pablo Martinez Catalan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Axel Fernandez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Segunda Categoria Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Jose Francisco Diaz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Jose Ignacio Escobar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Absoluto Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Rafael Lopez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Pablo Martinez Catalan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuadro Segunda Categoria Masculino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campeón | Yayha Douiri | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalista | Rodrigo Nieto |