TEMPORADA 2003
I OPEN DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO EMPRESAS BOTELLO - CADENA MASTER
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO - JESUS GONZALEZ DANIEL AGULLO - ALFONSO DONOSO
DOBLES FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA - MONTSERRAT MIGUEL CAROLINA LOPEZ - Mª JOSE CORNEJO
II OPEN DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO SPORT CENTER - BASE
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO - JESUS GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ - JOSE A. RAMOS
DOBLES FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA - MONTSERRAT MIGUEL MONICA SAAVEDRA - MARICELA CASTILLO
DOBLES MIXTO LOURDES GAONA - LUISMA RINCON MONICA SAAVEDRA - ANTONIO GALLEGO
INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO DANIEL AGULLO
INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA MONICA SAAVEDRA
III OPEN DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO SEMANA NAUTICA
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO - PABLO MTNZ CATALAN DANIEL AGULLO - LUISMA RINCON
DOBLES FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA - MONTSERRAT MIGUEL MONICA SAAVEDRA - MARICELA CASTILLO
DOBLES MIXTO LOURDES GAONA - LUISMA RINCON MONTSERRAT MIGUEL - SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ
INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO DANIEL AGULLO ANTONIO GALLEGO
INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA MONTSERRAT MIGUEL
IV OPEN DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO SEGUROS BILBAO - FORTIS
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO - PABLO MTNZ CATALAN DANIEL AGULLO - LUISMA RINCON
DOBLES FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA - MONTSERRAT MIGUEL ANA ERADES - Mª JOSE DOMENECH
DOBLES MIXTO LOURDES GAONA - LUISMA RINCON MONICA SAAVEDRA - ANTONIO GALLEGO
INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO PABLO MTNZ. CATALAN
INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA MONTSERRAT MIGUEL
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL MASC DAVID BELTRAN JOSE M. SILVA
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL FEM LIDIA AGULLO ANA HERNANDO
V OPEN DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO HIMOSA
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO - PABLO MTNZ CATALAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ - JOSE A. RAMOS
DOBLES FEMENINO ANA DE CEANO-VIVAS - Mª JOSE DOMENECH MONICA SAAVEDRA - ANA TORRES
DOBLES MIXTO MONICA SAAVEDRA - ANTONIO GALLEGO ANA DE CEANO-VIVAS - PABLO MTNZ CATALAN
INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO PABLO MTNZ. CATALAN
INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO Mª JOSE DOMENECH MONICA SAAVEDRA
DOBLES JUVENIL JORGE CANO - GONZALO HERNANDO DAVID BELTRAN - PABLO MTNZ DE CEANO-VIVAS
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL ANGEL GAONA DAVID BELTRAN
MARATON DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO COIME
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO PABLO MTNZ CATALAN - LUISMA RINCON ANTONIO GALLEGO - DANIEL AGULLO
DOBLES FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA - MACARENA RODRIGUEZ ANA DE CEANO-VIVAS - MONICA SAAVEDRA
INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO ANTONIO GALLEGO PABLO MTNZ. CATALAN
INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA MONICA SAAVEDRA
DOBLES JUVENIL DAVIS BELTRAN - JOSE M. SILVA ADRIAN MIRAS - PABLO MTNZ DE CEANO-VIVAS
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL MASC JOSE M. SILVA ADRIAN MIRAS
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL FEM LARA LOPEZ PAULA ARPON
VI OPEN DE TENIS PLAYA - TROFEO CARMELO MARTINEZ
CAMPEON/ES FINALISTA/S
DOBLES MASCULINO DANIEL AGULLO - JOSE L. SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ - VICTOR PICON
DOBLES FEMENINO MONICA SAAVEDRA - Mª JOSE DOMENECH ANA DE CEANO-VIVAS - ANA ERADES
DOBLES MIXTO MONICA SAAVEDRA - ANTONIO GALLEGO ANA ERADES - DANIEL AGULLO
INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO PABLO MTNZ. CATALAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ
INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO LOURDES GAONA MONICA SAAVEDRA
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL MASC DAVID BELTRAN JOSE M. SILVA
INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL FEM PAULA ARPON ANA TORRES